RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Spanish River Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
you RUN the place
5100 Jog Road, Boca Raton, Florida, 33496, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sydney Lopez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (4)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Spanish River XC Invitational (13)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (2 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race Footage Girls Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 6th 2014, 8:54pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Martin County Under the Lights Invitational
- Sep 5, 2014
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
Womens 5k VARSITY XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Yared, Tsion
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:18.40
1
2
Montgomery, Julia
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:27.33
2
3
Schwartz, Amanda
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:33.02
3
4
Zboyan, Courteney
Jupiter
19:35.61
4
5
Yared, Mahdere
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:40.71
5
6
Hoppe, Victoria
Westminster Chri
19:51.51
6
7
Strump, Natasha
Westminster Chri
20:16.14
7
8
Hincapie, Jasmine
Boca Raton Chris
20:20.05
9
Murillo, Elly
Palm Beach Garde
20:21.37
8
10
Jovanovic, Katherine
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:25.18
9
11
Gumpel, Cali
Vero Beach Senio
20:28.01
10
12
Eyeington, Bronwyn
Suncoast Communi
20:29.24
11
13
Church, Vanessa
Olympic Heights
20:29.54
14
bryan, molly
Viera (Melbourne
20:29.96
12
15
Mira, Hailey
Westminster Chri
20:31.12
13
16
Zumpano, Andrea
Westminster Chri
20:45.36
14
17
Stevanovich, Katarina
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:46.53
15
18
Hessler, Catherine
Wellington Commu
20:50.85
16
19
Mucino, Brooke
Wellington Commu
20:52.30
17
20
Allmark, Annie
Suncoast Communi
20:53.52
18
21
Darville, Kashia
Martin County
20:55.84
19
22
Giardino, Lilly
Jupiter
20:57.40
20
23
Mursten, Annika
Majory Stoneman
20:57.94
21
24
Golliher, Ciara
Sebastian River
21:00.69
22
25
Chavez, Alicia
Martin County
21:03.63
23
26
Beaubien, Maddie
Wellington Commu
21:14.02
24
27
Palker, Karlie
Martin County
21:15.86
25
28
Gumpel, Grace
Vero Beach Senio
21:21.21
26
29
Pearce, Amber
Jupiter
21:21.47
27
30
Lopez, Sydney
Spanish River
21:26.96
28
31
King, Caleigh
Vero Beach Senio
21:27.20
29
32
MacGillivary, Bailey
Spanish River
21:38.25
30
33
Strauss, Alana
Jensen Beach
21:40.96
31
34
Munao, Kyana
Centennial
21:42.60
35
Rogers, Gianna
Centennial
21:43.08
36
Stenn, Hava
Vero Beach Senio
21:50.05
32
37
Thom, Emilia
Majory Stoneman
21:50.72
33
38
Yared, Mahlet
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:51.28
34
39
Leb, Sophie
Somerset Academy
21:54.73
35
40
Aronson, Lauren
Majory Stoneman
21:56.38
36
41
Bienes, Alivia
Lincoln Park Aca
21:57.89
37
42
Stahler, Madison
Vero Beach Senio
21:58.76
38
43
Lugo, Selena
Majory Stoneman
22:10.13
39
44
Reback, Ashley
Benjamin
22:11.36
40
45
Baumgarten, Natalie
Lincoln Park Aca
22:16.62
41
46
Hutchinson, Megan
Majory Stoneman
22:18.43
42
47
Weed, Louisa
Benjamin
22:22.76
43
48
Castano, Ashley
Westminster Chri
22:29.66
44
49
Parker, Louise
Martin County
22:32.91
45
50
Hans, Elizabeth
Coral Glades
22:34.96
51
Chitty, Theony
Coral Glades
22:35.24
52
Garcia-Pech, Victoria
Suncoast Communi
22:38.30
46
53
Barber, Claire
Pine School
22:40.06
47
54
Zollo, Paige
Wellington Commu
22:40.47
48
55
McGovern, Anna
Pine School
22:40.90
49
56
Zatz, Natalie
Vero Beach Senio
22:42.47
50
57
Betzhold, Sara
Jensen Beach
22:43.76
51
58
Martin, Anna
Viera (Melbourne
22:46.18
52
59
Spellman, Erin
Pine School
22:46.87
53
60
Baumgarten, Briana
Lincoln Park Aca
22:47.30
54
61
Melnicoff, Taylor
Lincoln Park Aca
22:49.20
55
62
Howard, Ashley
Martin County
22:55.49
56
63
Chipoco, Jocelyn
Palm Beach Garde
22:58.88
57
64
Dominguez, Katie
Suncoast Communi
23:03.82
58
65
Gomez, Melissa
Boca Raton Chris
23:09.90
66
Mucino, Katie
Wellington Commu
23:30.34
59
67
Montgomery, Danielle
Vero Beach Senio
23:38.20
60
68
Weed, Ana
Benjamin
23:40.02
61
69
Nefci, Khadija
Treasure Coast
23:41.03
62
70
Ingram, Tatiana
Suncoast Communi
23:41.32
63
71
Viti, Faith
Martin County
23:51.47
64
72
Langley, Kelsey
Jensen Beach
23:55.95
65
73
Rader, Ruby
Spanish River
24:00.20
66
74
Small, Caroline
Benjamin
24:01.72
67
75
Pearce, Brielle
Jupiter
24:03.15
68
76
Muller, Alexis
Okeechobee
24:03.72
69
77
Karadakis, Marianthkis
Wellington Commu
24:12.97
70
78
Kizzier, Saana
Jupiter
24:17.16
71
79
Moore, Lauren
Lincoln Park Aca
24:19.79
72
80
Ryan, Autumn
Benjamin
24:24.85
73
81
Olivo, Sophia
Treasure Coast
24:28.77
74
82
Joseph, Charity
Fort Pierce Cent
24:29.24
75
83
Dill, Linda
Wellington Commu
24:32.74
76
84
Eastburn, Lexi
Viera (Melbourne
24:33.07
77
85
Cervantes, Getsemari
Palm Beach Garde
24:33.51
78
86
Bartick, Blair
Suncoast Communi
24:34.17
79
87
Tricomi, Marcella
Somerset Academy
24:34.51
80
88
Dodd, Ava
Fort Pierce Cent
24:34.93
81
89
Rastrelli, Hailey
Martin County
24:35.28
82
90
Ackerman, Shayna
Jupiter
24:35.91
83
91
Zanotelli, Franci
Palm Beach Garde
24:42.05
84
92
Moody, Judy
Fort Pierce Cent
24:43.35
85
93
Kempe, Kylie
Benjamin
24:45.81
86
94
Heater, Charleigh
Okeechobee
24:46.24
87
95
Dominguez, Samantha
Suncoast Communi
24:48.22
88
96
Sleight, Rebecca
Lincoln Park Aca
24:54.45
89
97
Wiley, Jamya
Lincoln Park Aca
24:54.76
90
98
Drexler, Chloe
Spanish River
24:56.02
91
99
Farrell, Katie
Palm Beach Garde
24:56.42
92
100
Mendez, Gracie
John I Leonard
25:00.44
93
101
Ruby, Lauren
Pine School
25:00.90
94
102
Pietruszka, Jane
Spanish River
25:01.38
95
103
Gendreau, Francesca
Jensen Beach
25:01.85
96
104
Ratoskey, Sidney
Jensen Beach
25:06.10
97
105
Miller, Lily
Palm Beach Garde
25:12.30
98
106
Wesel, Olivia
Pine School
25:21.05
99
107
Anchors, Sidney
Somerset Academy
25:22.32
100
108
Meyer, Shelby
Spanish River
25:23.86
101
109
Celestini, Jessa
Viera (Melbourne
25:26.36
102
110
Ganaishalal, Ashma
Coral Glades
25:34.14
111
Calderaio, Jenna
Jupiter
25:37.29
103
112
Castano, Rebekah
Westminster Chri
25:49.72
104
113
Doedens, Annemiek
Pine School
25:55.96
105
114
Garcia, Linda
Fort Pierce Cent
26:06.68
106
115
Labonte, Dani
Palm Beach Garde
26:10.55
107
116
Palacios, Ruth
Okeechobee
26:11.69
108
117
Martinez, Melissa
Fort Pierce Cent
26:20.98
109
118
Slaten, Erica
Fort Pierce Cent
26:21.26
110
119
Wharin, Carrie
Okeechobee
26:21.60
111
120
Schmitz, Melinda
Viera (Melbourne
26:23.37
112
121
Charles, Carine
John I Leonard
26:23.91
113
122
Thomson, Victoria
Majory Stoneman
26:27.95
114
123
Steinberg, Cara
Majory Stoneman
26:29.82
115
124
Ahern, Shannon
Spanish River
26:41.66
116
125
Newton, Kayla
Olympic Heights
27:06.90
126
Braccio, Kristen
Centennial
27:13.91
127
Agudelo, Laura
Coral Glades
27:18.97
128
Sucato, Alexa
Treasure Coast
27:20.25
117
129
Rivet, Taylor
Somerset Academy
27:25.51
118
130
Dalrymple, Celine
John I Leonard
27:26.31
119
131
Castenada, Crystal
Okeechobee
27:39.80
120
132
Alvarez, Valerie
Okeechobee
27:43.76
121
133
Levy, Julia
Olympic Heights
27:46.68
134
Cornelio, Camila
Treasure Coast
27:49.66
122
135
Aguilar, Emily
Treasure Coast
27:53.39
123
136
Fucigna, Isabella
Pine School
28:22.22
124
137
Sanchez, Ana
John I Leonard
28:45.55
125
138
Colon, Edymar
Fort Pierce Cent
28:46.46
126
139
Karl, Raena
Viera (Melbourne
28:50.61
127
140
Paredes, Sussana
Somerset Academy
28:52.87
128
141
Ortega, Isabella
Olympic Heights
29:02.13
142
Davila, Rebecca
Somerset Academy
29:15.51
129
143
Paredes, Rossana
Somerset Academy
29:23.96
130
144
Perez, Melanie
Treasure Coast
29:31.41
131
145
Levine, Jenna
Viera (Melbourne
30:29.46
132
146
Cisneros, Sam
Centennial
30:45.15
147
Hanley, Allison
Sebastian River
30:55.16
133
148
Devane, Anna
Sebastian River
30:56.23
134
149
Joseph, Marie
John I Leonard
32:42.39
135
150
Hernandez, Lesley
Sebastian River
32:46.29
136
151
Gibbon, Alexandra
Sebastian River
42:00.00
137
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Schwartz Pine Crest 3rd 19:33 - Martin County Under the Li
Anthony Ramcharran Douglas HS 3rd 16:29.37 - Martin County Under
Boys JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Girls JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Ilio Sanchez John I. Leonard High 1st 15:59.22 - Martin County Un
Julia Montgomery Pine Crest HS 2nd 18:27 - Martin County Under th
Race Footage Boys Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Race Footage Girls Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sam Geiman Suncoast High School 2nd 16:12.56- Martin County Under
Sean Barriclow Martin County 4th 16:34 - Martin County Under the
Tsion Yared Pine Crest HS 1st 7th Grade US #12 - Martin County Un
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Martin County Under the Lights Invitational
,
Benjamin
,
Boca Raton Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
,
Coral Glades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Spanish River Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
28
625
2014
9
4
2013
2
7
2012
17
12
46
2011
2
2
2010
3
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!